Menu

Learn to Curl !!

Have you wanted to try it?  You can in Saranac Lake, Oct 19th and 26th.  Click here for more details!

Al Fry
Amber McKernan
Willie Sheridan
Austin Rdzanek

2012-13 Regular Season Summary:

OpponentWinsLossesTiesWin PointsEnds WonScore DifferenceForfeit WinForfeit LossTotal Points
Magnus10-3.03.53.00.00.09.5
McCabe10-3.02.01.50.00.06.5
McLean10-3.02.01.00.00.06.0
Stearns01-0.01.50.00.00.01.5
Benson01-0.02.00.00.00.02.0
Kobe10-3.03.03.00.00.09.0
Totals42-12.014.08.50.00.034.5

2012-13 Division "A" Championships Summary:

OpponentWinsLossesTiesWin PointsEnds WonScore DifferenceForfeit WinForfeit LossTotal Points
McCabe01-----1.51.5
Stearns01-0.02.00.00.00.02.0
Benson10-3.02.50.50.00.06.0
Totals12-3.04.50.50.00.09.5
Go to top