You are here: HomeLeagueTeams2012-13Team Fry

Team Fry

Al Fry
Amber McKernan
Willie Sheridan
Austin Rdzanek

2012-13 Regular Season Summary:

OpponentWinsLossesTiesWin PointsEnds WonScore DifferenceForfeit WinForfeit LossTotal Points
Magnus10-3.03.53.00.00.09.5
McCabe10-3.02.01.50.00.06.5
McLean10-3.02.01.00.00.06.0
Stearns01-0.01.50.00.00.01.5
Benson01-0.02.00.00.00.02.0
Kobe10-3.03.03.00.00.09.0
Totals42-12.014.08.50.00.034.5

2012-13 Division "A" Championships Summary:

OpponentWinsLossesTiesWin PointsEnds WonScore DifferenceForfeit WinForfeit LossTotal Points
McCabe01-----1.51.5
Stearns01-0.02.00.00.00.02.0
Benson10-3.02.50.50.00.06.0
Totals12-3.04.50.50.00.09.5
Go to top