Menu

Learn to Curl !!

Have you wanted to try it?  You can in Saranac Lake, Oct 19th and 26th.  Click here for more details!

Players
Pete Benson
Jackie Haynes
Elaine Sater
Kristin Harvey

2013-14 Regular Season Summary:

OpponentWinsLossesTiesWin PointsEnds WonScore DifferenceForfeit WinForfeit LossTotal Points
McKernan10-3.01.51.00.00.05.5
Steinbrueck10-3.02.53.00.00.08.5
Chapin10-3.03.03.00.00.09.0
Kobe10-3.02.03.00.00.08.0
Stearns10-3.02.03.00.00.08.0
Friedman10-3.03.02.00.00.08.0
Porter         
Northrup         
Totals60-18.014.015.00.00.047.0
Go to top