Menu
Players
Pete Benson
Jackie Haynes
Elaine Sater
Kristin Harvey

2013-14 Regular Season Summary:

OpponentWinsLossesTiesWin PointsEnds WonScore DifferenceForfeit WinForfeit LossTotal Points
McKernan10-3.01.51.00.00.05.5
Steinbrueck10-3.02.53.00.00.08.5
Chapin10-3.03.03.00.00.09.0
Kobe10-3.02.03.00.00.08.0
Stearns10-3.02.03.00.00.08.0
Friedman10-3.03.02.00.00.08.0
Porter         
Northrup         
Totals60-18.014.015.00.00.047.0
Go to top